2019-20

2018-19

2017-18

2016-17

2015-16

 

Members Details=>Click Here

Students’ association namely SMS (Society of  Mechanical Engineering Students), is regularly organizing extra and co-curricular activities. To sustain global competition, the students are exposed to the latest trends and practices in the industry through various industrial visits, guest lectures and seminars by experts in the respective fields.

Members Details

LIST OF ASSOCIATION MEMBERS

ACADEMIC YEAR: 2020-21

S.NOPOSITIONNAME OF THE MEMBER
1PresidentMr. B S S PHANISANKAR (HoD)
2Vice PresidentDAIVALA JAGADEESH (17H41A0307)
3TreasurerVINUKONDA NAGABABU (17H41A0340)
4SecretaryDONTHABHAKTUNI SUNIL KUMAR (18H41A0314)
5Active membersMOLLETI VAMSI SAI (19H45A0312)
APPARI LEELA VENKATA PHANEENDRA (18H45A0302)
PILLA POSU BABU (18H45A0317)
TULASI VARA PRASAD PAVANSAI (18H45A0321)
DARMADA LAKSHMISAI TEJA (18H41A0313)
AMBATI VISHNU (19H45A0301)
MADDALA BHARATH (19H41A0309)

  

ACADEMIC YEAR: 2019-20

S.NOPOSITIONNAME OF THE MEMBER
1PresidentDr. M M S PRASAD (HoD)
2Vice PresidentYEDIDA MANIKRISHNA (16H41A0351)
3TreasurerKODURI S N V V PRASAD (16H41A0321)
4SecretaryJANGA GOVINDA RAJU (16H41A0313)
5Active membersRANKIREDDY SURYA MAHESH (16H41A0337)
THATAVARTHI SRIKAR (16H41A0343)
MARISETTY CHANDRA SEKHAR (16H41A0326)
KADALI RAJESH (18H45A0311)
DAIVALA JAGADEESH (17H41A0307)
GOLLU SRICHARAN (19H45A0303)
BONAGIRI RAJA SRIDHAR (18H41A0307)

 

ACADEMIC YEAR: 2018-19

S.NOPOSITIONNAME OF THE MEMBER
1PresidentDr. M M S PRASAD (HoD)
2Vice PresidentP VAMSI KRISHNA (15H45A0313)
3TreasurerVENNA HARISH (15H41A0355)
4SecretaryKOTIPALLI VARDAN RAJU  (15H41A0329)
5Active membersCHINTAKULA SAI SURYA MANIKANTA (15H41A0312)
GOKARAKONDA SAI SUNEEL KUMAR (15H41A0320)
NULU SYAM SUNDAR (15H41A0356)
YEDIDA MANIKRISHNA (16H41A0351)
KODURI S N V V PRASAD (16H41A0321)
JANGA GOVINDA RAJU (16H41A0313)
THATAVARTHI SRIKAR (16H41A0343)

  

ACADEMIC YEAR: 2017-18

S.NOPOSITIONNAME OF THE MEMBER
1PresidentDr. M M S PRASAD (HoD)
2Vice PresidentCHINTAPENTA ADITYA SAI TEJA (14H41A0312)
3TreasurerJAVVADI MANIKANTA VINAY (14H41A0320)
4SecretaryAKULA ANISH (14H41A0304)
5Active membersKANTAMSETTY ASHWINI SAI (14H41A0326)
PENDIKATLA SAI KARTHEEK (14H41A0344)
KOTIPALLI VARDAN RAJU  (15H41A0329)
CHINTAKULA SAI SURYA MANIKANTA (15H41A0312)
GOKARAKONDA SAI SUNEEL KUMAR (15H41A0320)
NULU SYAM SUNDAR (15H41A0356)
BADRI SAI RAM SRINIVAS (16H45A0301)

  

ACADEMIC YEAR: 2016-17

S.NOPOSITIONNAME OF THE MEMBER
1PresidentDr. M M S PRASAD (HoD)
2Vice PresidentSUNKARAVANIVISALAKSHI (13H41A0351)
3TreasurerBANDARUHARI KRISHNA (13H41A0306)
4SecretaryPACHIGOLLAATISH (13H41A0340)
5Active MembersGUNNAM RAMESH  (13H41A03422)
GUNDUPALLY AJAY KUMAR (13H41A0321)
POLAMURIPRUDHVI (13H41A0344)
CHALLASRILAKSHMI (13H41A0311)
JAVVADIMANIKANTAVINAY (14H41A0320)
AKULAANISH (14H41A0304)
KANTAMSETTIASWINISAI (14H41A0326)
KUMPATLA NAGA SAI MOHAN (15H41A0304)

  

ACADEMIC YEAR: 2015-16

S.NOPOSITIONNAME OF THE MEMBER
1PresidentMr. M M S PRASAD (HoD)
2Vice PresidentNULU SAI VEERENDRA GUPTA (12H41A0338)
3TreasurerKAKI LAXMAN (12H41A0322)
4SecretaryLANKA SRIKANTH  (13H45A0309)
5Active MembersBATHULA SANDEEP (13H41A0307)
ACHANTA VENKATA UDAY (13H41A0301)
GUNDUPALLY AJAYKUMAR (13H41A0321)
GUNNAM RAMESH  (13H41A03422)
BOLLAVARAPU AKHIL (13H41A0309)
POLAMURIPRUDHVI (13H41A0344)
KANTAMSETTIASWINISAI (14H41A0326)
KUMPATLA NAGA SAI MOHAN (15H41A0304)

ACADEMIC YEAR: 2014-15

S.NOPOSITIONNAME OF THE MEMBER
1PresidentMr. M M S PRASAD (HoD)
2Vice PresidentKAKI LAXMAN (12H41A0322)
3TreasurerMANDARI SWAMI  (12H41A0332)
4SecretaryLANKA SRIKANTH  (13H45A0309)
5Active MembersBANDARU HARI KRISHNA (13H41A0306)
BOLLAVARAPU AKHIL (13H41A0309)
DANGETI MANIKANTHA (13H41A0315)
GUTHULA SAITEJA (13H41A0324)

Certificate Programme

Guest Lectures

Seminars

Workshops

Industrial Visit

Certificate Programme

S.NO

PROGRAM NAME

DURATION

RESOURSE PERSON

ORGANISED

 

A.Y : 2019-20

   

1

CERTIFICATION PROGRAM ON AUTOCAD

09/09/2019

APSSDC, VIJAYAWADA

BVCITS

02

CERTIFICATION PROGRAM ON CATIA V5

 

APSSDC, VIJAYAWADA

BVCITS

 

 

   
 

A.Y: 2018-19

   

1

SOLIDWORKS SIMULATION & FLOW SIMULATION

17/12/2018 TO 22/12/2018

Mr. A. RAVIKANTH, MILLENNIUM SOFTWARE SOLUTIONS, VIZAG

BVCITS

2

REVIT (MEP)

3/12/2018 TO 8//12/2018

Mr. SUDIP TIMILSINA, ENGINAGAR CONSTRUCTIONS PVT. LTD., KATMANDU, NEPAL.

BVCITS

     
 

A.Y: 2017-18

   

1

SHAPE DESIGN USING CATIA V5

05/02/2018 TO 12/02/2018

Mr. A. RAVIKANTH, MILLENNIUM SOFTWARE SOLUTIONS, VIZAG

BVCITS

2

REVIT (MEP)

12/03/2018 TO 17/03/2018

Mr. SUDIP TIMILSINA, ENGINAGAR CONSTRUCTIONS PVT. LTD., KATMANDU, NEPAL.

BVCITS

     
 

A.Y: 2016-17

   

1

AUTOCAD 3D MODELING

06/02/2017 TO 11/02/2017

Mr. VAMSINADH VARRI, IGNITED SPARKS TECHNICAL SOLUTIONS, VIZAG

BVCITS

2

CATIA V5 MECHANICAL EXPERT

24/04/2017 TO 06/05/2017

Mr. M PRASATH, APSSDC, VIJAYAWADA.

BVCITS

     
 

A.Y: 2015-16

   

1

3D MODELING USING SOLIDWORKS

25/01/2016 TO 30/01/2016

Mr. VAMSINADH VARRI, IGNITED SPARKS TECHNICAL SOLUTIONS, VIZAG

BVCITS

2

ANALYSIS & SIMULATION USING CATIA

01/02/2016 TO 06/02/2016

Mr. VAMSINADH VARRI, IGNITED SPARKS TECHNICAL SOLUTIONS, VIZAG

BVCITS

     
 

A.Y: 2014-15

   

1

ANALYSIS & SIMULATION USING CATIA

02/03/2015 TO 07/03/2015

Mr. VAMSINADH VARRI, IGNITED SPARKS TECHNICAL SOLUTIONS, VIZAG

BVCITS

2

SOLIDWORKS – PIPING AND TUBING

26/01/2015 TO 31/01/2015

Mr. A. RAVIKANTH, MILLENNIUM SOFTWARE SOLUTIONS, VIZAG

BVCITS

Seminars

S.NOPROGRAM NAMEDATERESOURSE PERSONPLACEORGANIZED
2019-20
1SEMINAR ON DEVELOPMENTS IN ISRO14/09/19Mr YALLA SIVAPRASAD, RETD SCIENTIST, ISROBVCITSBVCITS
2SEMINAR ON NDT-ITS SCOPE ,TRAINING AND EMPLOYABILITY26/09/19MR NAGESH SASTRY,FUTURE NDT , CHENNAIBVCITSBVCITS
2018-19
1

SEMINAR- “ENERGY AWARENESS”

29/08/2017

Sri. T SRINIVAS, AGM SAIL, VIZAG

BVCITSBVCITS
2016-17
1

SEMINAR– ” ONE DAY SEMINAR ON RENEWABLE ENERGY SOURCES”

24/08/2016

Sri. I V SUBRAHMANYAM EXECUTIVE ENGINEER NREDCAP- KAKINADA

BVCITSBVCITS

Guest Lectures

S.NOPROGRAM NAMEDATERESOURSE PERSONPLACEORGANIZED
2019-20
1GUEST LECTURE ON SUSTAINABLE MANUFACTURING 21/09/2019DR P VAMSI KRISHNA, NITW, WARANGALBVCITSBVCITS
2018-19
1GUEST LECTURE ON WELDING PROCESSES & DEFECTOLOGY IN INDUSTRY12/9/2018Sri M THAMILARASAN DGM(RETD)- BHEL, HYDBVCITSBVCITS
2017-18
1

GUEST LECTURE-“BUILDING INFORMATION MODELING”

27/02/2018

SRI PRADEEP RAGUTU NEW ARCH DESIGN CONSULTANTS pvt.ltd.,BANGALORE.

BVCITSBVCITS
2

GUEST LECTURE– ” MODELLING CAVITATION IN CENTRIFUGAL PUMPS USING CFD”

7/7/2017

Sri. K K K SANYASI RAJU SCIENTIST(RTD), NSTL, VIZAG

BVCITSBVCITS
2015-16
1

GUEST LECTURE– ” APPLICATIONS OF FINITE ELEMENT METHOD TO DEFENCE PROBLEMS”

6/8/2015

Dr. A GOPALAKRISHNA PROFESSOR DEPT OF ME UCEK, JNTUK, KAKINADA

BVCITSBVCITS

 

2014-15

1

GUEST LECTURE-” STUDY OF MECHANICAL VIBRATION IN VARIOUS STRUCTURAL AND MECHANICAL APPLICATIONS

 

20/4/2015

Dr.MEERA SAHEB, ASSOSIATE PROF, UCEK, JNTUK, KAKINADA

BVCITSBVCITS
1

GUEST LECTURE– ” BASICS IN POWER PLANT OPERATION”

 

27/09/2014

Mr. V. PHANINDRA DEPUTY MANAGER-O&M, NTPC SIMHADRI PLANT, PARAWADA, VISHAKAPATNAM

BVCITSBVCITS

Workshops

S.NOPROGRAM NAMEDATERESOURSE PERSONPLACEORGANIZED
2018-19
12DAYS-WORKSHOP-NDT17/12/18 TO 18/12/18T.MEHER PREETAM VIDAL NDTBVCITSBVCITS
2017-18
1

2DAYS-WORKSHOP-NDT

18/12/17 TO 19/12/17

T.MEHER PREETAM VIDAL NDT

BVCITSBVCITS

Industrial Visit

S.NOPROGRAM NAMEDATERESOURSE PERSONPLACEORGANIZED
2018-19
1INDUSTRIAL VISIT5/3/2019SRI  VATSA POWER PROJECTSIVAKODUBVCITS
2INDUSTRIAL VISIT2/3/2019HINDUSTAN SHIPYARD LIMITEDVISHAKAPATNAMBVCITS
3INDUSTRIAL VISIT2/3/2019BHARAT HEAVY ELECTRICAL LIMITEDVISHAKAPATNAMBVCITS
4INDUSTRIAL VISIT1/3/2019SARDA METALSYANAMBVCITS
2017-18
1

INDUSTRIAL VISIT

 

7/6/2018

AUTOMOTIVE MANUFACTURERS

VISHAKAPATNAM

BVCITS
2

INDUSTRIAL VISIT

 

6/6/2018

BHAVANI CASTINGS PVT.LIMITED

KAKINADABVCITS
2016-17
1

INDUSTRIAL VISIT

28/12/2017

SRIVATHASA POWER PROJECT

SIVAKODUBVCITS

 

 

Previous Years Projects ==> Click Here

LIST OF MAJOR ROJECTS                                    ACADEMIC YEAR: 2019-20
Program Name: BTECH-MECHANICAL ENGINEERING          Program Code: 1A-03
     
S.NONAME OF THE STUDENTREGISTER NOTITLE OF THE PROJECTURL LINK
1ARLAPALLI SUBHAKAR16H41A0303DUAL SIDE WATER PUMPING SYSTEM BY USING SCOTCH-YOKE MECHANISMB7
2BOKKA RAJANEESH KUMAR16H41A0305EXPERIMENTAL INVESTIGATION ON MULTI PURPOSE-DOMESTIC REFRIGERATOR USING LPGB10
3BOMMIDI PAVAN RAJ16H41A0306DESIGN AND FABRICATION OF TABLE TOP RAPID PROTOTYPING DEVICEB6
4CHERUKURI NAGABABU16H41A0307EXPERIMENTAL INVESTIGATION ON MULTI PURPOSE-DOMESTIC REFRIGERATOR USING LPGB10
5CHINNAM VIJAY16H41A0308FABRICATION OF GO-KART AND IMPROVING THE PERFORMANCE OF ENGINE BY USING ELECTROLYSIS PROCESSB5
6DANDUPROLU SAIVARMA16H41A0309FABRICATION OF MAIZE CORN HARVESTING MACHINEB8
7GUBBALA SANDEEP16H41A0311FABRICATION OF HANDICAPPED TRICYCLE BY USING STEERING PROPULSIONB4
8GUNISETTI SRI RAMSAI16H41A0312FABRICATION OF POWER OPERATED DOUBLE HACK SAWB9
9JANGA GOVINDA RAJU16H41A0313FABRICATION OF MULTI-OPERATIONAL
MECHANICAL MACHINE
B2
10JITTUGA JAYAPRASAD16H41A0314FABRICATION OF POWER OPERATED DOUBLE HACK SAWB9
11KOPPISETTI DINESH KUMAR16H41A0315FABRICATION OF MAIZE CORN HARVESTING MACHINEB8
12KESAVARAPU VENKATA SAI SANTOSH16H41A0317FABRICATION OF SEMI-AUTOMATIC COCONUT DEHUSKING MACHINE FOR DIFFERENT SIZES OF COCONUT      B3
13KADALI DEVI PRASAD16H41A0318FABRICATION OF HORIZONTAL RECIPROCATING
SAND SIEVING MACHINE
B1
14KANKIPATI LEELASAI16H41A0319FABRICATION OF HANDICAPPED TRICYCLE BY USING STEERING PROPULSIONB4
15KODURI SIVA NAGA VENKATA VARA PRASAD16H41A0321DUAL SIDE WATER PUMPING SYSTEM BY USING SCOTCH-YOKE MECHANISMB7
16KONALA RAGHURAM16H41A0322FABRICATION OF HORIZONTAL RECIPROCATING
SAND SIEVING MACHINE
B1
17KORIPALLI SAI MANIKANTA16H41A0323FABRICATION OF POWER OPERATED DOUBLE HACK SAWB9
18KUSUMA SRIKANTH16H41A0324EXPERIMENTAL INVESTIGATION ON MULTI PURPOSE-DOMESTIC REFRIGERATOR USING LPGB10
19MARISETTY CHANDRA SEKHAR16H41A0326DUAL SIDE WATER PUMPING SYSTEM BY USING SCOTCH-YOKE MECHANISMB7
20MARREDDY PHANEENDRA16H41A0327FABRICATION OF MULTI-OPERATIONAL
MECHANICAL MACHINE
B2
21NAGARAPU BOBBY16H41A0329FABRICATION OF GO-KART AND IMPROVING THE PERFORMANCE OF ENGINE BY USING ELECTROLYSIS PROCESSB5
22NAMADI VIVEK16H41A0330FABRICATION OF HANDICAPPED TRICYCLE BY USING STEERING PROPULSIONB4
23NARNI SRINIVAS16H41A0331EXPERIMENTAL INVESTIGATION ON MULTI PURPOSE-DOMESTIC REFRIGERATOR USING LPGB10
24PAMMI VENKATESWARA RAO16H41A0333FABRICATION OF POWER OPERATED DOUBLE HACK SAWB9
25PATTA VENKATESWARLU16H41A0334FABRICATION OF MAIZE CORN HARVESTING MACHINEB8
26POPPOPPULA HARI NARAYANA RAO16H41A0335FABRICATION OF MULTI-OPERATIONAL
MECHANICAL MACHINE
B2
27POTTIPOTHU KRISHNA SURENDRA16H41A0336DUAL SIDE WATER PUMPING SYSTEM BY USING SCOTCH-YOKE MECHANISMB7
28RANKIREDDY SURYA MAHESH16H41A0337DESIGN AND FABRICATION OF TABLE TOP RAPID PROTOTYPING DEVICEB6
29RAYAPUDI VEERA MANIKANTA16H41A0338FABRICATION OF MULTI-OPERATIONAL
MECHANICAL MACHINE
B2
30RAYUDU RAMA VENKATA DURGA RAO16H41A0339FABRICATION OF HANDICAPPED TRICYCLE BY USING STEERING PROPULSIONB4
31REKAPALLI MALLIKARJUNA RAO16H41A0340DUAL SIDE WATER PUMPING SYSTEM BY USING SCOTCH-YOKE MECHANISMB7
32REKAPALLI TEJA SIVA SURYA DURGA SAI16H41A0341FABRICATION OF GO-KART AND IMPROVING THE PERFORMANCE OF ENGINE BY USING ELECTROLYSIS PROCESSB5
33THATAVARTHI SRIKAR16H41A0343FABRICATION OF MULTI-OPERATIONAL
MECHANICAL MACHINE
B2
34VETSA NAGASAI PRUDHVIGADEESH16H41A0344FABRICATION OF SEMI-AUTOMATIC COCONUT DEHUSKING MACHINE FOR DIFFERENT SIZES OF COCONUT      B3
35VEEDHI SATISH16H41A0346FABRICATION OF SEMI-AUTOMATIC COCONUT DEHUSKING MACHINE FOR DIFFERENT SIZES OF COCONUT      B3
36VEERA SIVA KRISHNA16H41A0347FABRICATION OF HORIZONTAL RECIPROCATING
SAND SIEVING MACHINE
B1
37YADLAPALLI GANESH NAGA PADMARAO16H41A0348EXPERIMENTAL INVESTIGATION ON MULTI PURPOSE-DOMESTIC REFRIGERATOR USING LPGB10
38YADLAPALLI RAMA VENKATA SAI16H41A0349FABRICATION OF MAIZE CORN HARVESTING MACHINEB8
39YEDIDA MANI SURYANARAYANA16H41A0350FABRICATION OF SEMI-AUTOMATIC COCONUT DEHUSKING MACHINE FOR DIFFERENT SIZES OF COCONUT      B3
40YEDIDA MANIKRISHNA16H41A0351FABRICATION OF HORIZONTAL RECIPROCATING
SAND SIEVING MACHINE
B1
41YELLAMELLI KARTEEK VENKATARAMANA16H41A0352FABRICATION OF GO-KART AND IMPROVING THE PERFORMANCE OF ENGINE BY USING ELECTROLYSIS PROCESSB5
42YERRAMSETTI RAJA16H41A0353FABRICATION OF POWER OPERATED DOUBLE HACK SAWB9
43K TEJKUMAR17H45A0301DESIGN AND FABRICATION OF TABLE TOP RAPID PROTOTYPING DEVICEB6
44N MANOJKUMAR17H45A0302FABRICATION OF POWER OPERATED DOUBLE HACK SAWB9
45P VEERRAJU17H45A0303FABRICATION OF GO-KART AND IMPROVING THE PERFORMANCE OF ENGINE BY USING ELECTROLYSIS PROCESSB5
46P K NARASIMHARAO17H45A0304DESIGN AND FABRICATION OF TABLE TOP RAPID PROTOTYPING DEVICEB6
47S PRABHAKAR RAO17H45A0305EXPERIMENTAL INVESTIGATION ON MULTI PURPOSE-DOMESTIC REFRIGERATOR USING LPGB10
48S SATISH17H45A0306FABRICATION OF MAIZE CORN HARVESTING MACHINEB8
49Y S GANESH17H45A0307FABRICATION OF HANDICAPPED TRICYCLE BY USING STEERING PROPULSIONB4
50S RAMESH17MH5A03A2FABRICATION OF SEMI-AUTOMATIC COCONUT DEHUSKING MACHINE FOR DIFFERENT SIZES OF COCONUT      B3

 

Project Models Gallery=>Click Here

Project Models

  1. AIR-CONDITIONING TEST RIG
  2. FABRICATION OF GO-KART
  3. SOLAR SPRAYER
  4. WATER COOLER TEST RIG
  5. CORN HARVESTER
  6. SAND SEWING MACHINE
  7. DUAL SIDE WATER PUMP
  8. FOLDABLE E-BIKE
  9. FRICTION TEST RIG
  10. VCR TEST RIG
  11. PHOTO VOLTAIC CELL
  12. MULTIPURPOSE MACHINE
  13. DOUBLE HACKSAW MACHINE
  14. CONVEYOR SYSTEM
  15. COCONUT DEHUSKER
  16. RAPID PROTOTYPING DEVICE

 

2018-19-List                           2018-19 proofs

2017-18-List                            2017-18-Proofs

2016-17-List                            2016-17-Proofs

2015-16-List                            2015-16-Proofs

NUMBER OF COURSES THAT INCLUDE EXPERIENTIAL LEARNING THROUGH PROJECT WORK/ FIELD WORK / INTERNSHIP

 

S NO

ACADEMIC YEAR

NUMBER OF COURSES THAT INCLUDE EXPERIENTIAL LEARNING THROUGH PROJECT WORK/ FIELD WORK / INTERNSHIP

 

1

2019-20

33

2

2018-19

30

3

2017-18

28

4

2016-17

28

5

2015-16

27

 

Batch Toppers

SL NO

BATCH

REG NO

NAME OF STUDENT

MARKS %

RANK

1

2016-20

16H41A0351

YEDIDA MANIKRISHNA

84.8

1

2

2015-19

16H45A0313

P VAMSI KRISHNA

82.53

I

3

2014-18

15H45A0310

U LOKESH

79.64

I

4

2013-17

13H41A0321

GUNDUPALLY AJAYKUMAR

77.90

I

5

2012-16

12H41A0326

KATTA DURGA SHYAM

78.55

I

Batch Top 3 Students

SL NO

BATCH

REG NO

NAME OF STUDENT

MARKS %

RANK

1

2016-20

16H41A0351

YEDIDA MANIKRISHNA

84.8

I

2

2016-20

16H41A0313

JANGA GOVINDA RAJU

81.1

II

3

2016-20

17H51A0301

K TEJKUMAR

80.4

III

 

S.NOBATCHREG NONAME OF THE STUDENTMARKS%COLLEGE RANK
12015-1916H45A0313P VAMSIKRISHNA82.53I
22015-1915H41A0337MUSINI SRI SATYA CHAITANYA80.10II
32015-1915H41A0313CHOLLANGI LAKSHMINARAYANA75.98III
42014-1815H45A0310U LOKESH79.64I
52014-1814H41A0306ANNAPRAGADA NARASIMHA79.38II
62014-1814H41A0320JAVVADI MANIKANTA VINAY77.57III
72013-1713H41A0321GUNDUPALLY AJAYKUMAR77.90I
82013-1713H41A0344POLAMURI PRUDHVI77.11II
92013-1713H41A0323GURRALA VENKATA ARAVIND76.13III
102012-1612H41A0326KATTA DURGASHYAM78.55I
112012-1612H41A0328KONDA SRIRAMA RAJU78.09II
122012-1612H41A0346SANAPALA SRAVAN KUMAR74.92III
Close Menu
error: Content is protected !!