S.NO

ROLL NO

NAME

BRANCH

COMPANY SELECTED

SALARY

1

14H41A0457

SUNKARA NAGA VEERA DURGA DEVI

ECE

INFOSYS

3.25 LPA

2

14H41A0480

GOLAKOTI AKHILA

ECE

INFOSYS

3.25 LPA

3

14H41A0508

BOKKA GEETHIKA

CSE

INFOSYS

3.25 LPA

4

14H41A0559

YEDIDA BHARATHI DEVI

CSE

INFOSYS

3.25 LPA

5

14H41A0599

NEREDIMELLI RAGINI

CSE

INFOSYS

3.25 LPA

6

14H41A0522

ILLA ANUSHA

CSE

IndiaNIC

2.65 LPA

7

14H41A0536

MUDDANA NAVEENA

CSE

IndiaNIC

2.65 LPA

8

14H41A0542

OLETI KUMARI

CSE

IndiaNIC

2.65 LPA

9

14H41A0549

R SURYA SOMESWARA MANI KOUSALYA

CSE

IndiaNIC

2.65 LPA

10

15H45A0501

ANKANI SAI KIRAN

CSE

IndiaNIC

2.65 LPA

11

14H41A0279

NUTUKURTHI SRI VENKATESH

EEE

HIDDEN BRAINS

2.53 LPA

12

14H41A0301

MUPPARTHI BHANU CHAITANYA

MECH

HIDDEN BRAINS

2.53 LPA

13

14H41A0470

BONTHU SRIRAMA NAVEEN

ECE

HIDDEN BRAINS

2.53 LPA

14

14H41A0492

KONA SOWJANYA

ECE

HIDDEN BRAINS

2.53 LPA

15

14H41A0543

PAIDIPARTHI HEMANTH NAGA SAI GANESH

CSE

HIDDEN BRAINS

2.53 LPA

16

14H41A0554

TSAVATAPALLI SAI SITA LAKSHMI

CSE

HIDDEN BRAINS

2.53 LPA

17

14H41A05B7

 YALLAMELLI MADHAVA KRISHNA VAMSY

CSE

HIDDEN BRAINS

2.53 LPA

18

15H45A0402

ANDE SURESH

ECE

HIDDEN BRAINS

2.53 LPA

19

15H45A0515

MATLA HAREESH

CSE

HIDDEN BRAINS

2.53 LPA

20

14H41A0532

MEDIDA PADMINI

CSE

TRIECODERS

2.50 LPA

21

14H41A0584

KANKIPATI V NAGA SURYA CHANTI RAMA RAJU

CSE

TRIECODERS

2.50 LPA

22

16H41E0004

A.P.N.S.S.S.SOUNDARYA

MBA

TRIECODERS

2.50 LPA

23

14H41A0564

ADAPA SRI RAMA RAGHAVA SANKEERTHANA

CSE

CODE MANTHRA

2.24 LPA

24

14H41A0508

BOKKA GEETHIKA

CSE

MIRACLE SOFTWARE SYSTEMS

2.06 LPA

25

14H41A0466

BOBBILI SATYAPRIYANKA

ECE

MIRACLE SOFTWARE SYSTEMS

2.06 LPA

26

14H41A0412

CHOLLANGI KEERTHI

ECE

ARMENTUM

2.00 LPA

27

14H41A0437

MARUVADA.SURYA INDU

ECE

ARMENTUM

2.00 LPA

28

14H41A0438

MATTA SRAVYA

ECE

ARMENTUM

2.00 LPA

29

14H41A0452

SALADI MOUNIKA

ECE

ARMENTUM

2.00 LPA

30

14H41A0458

VADDADI UMA MAHESWARI

ECE

ARMENTUM

2.00 LPA

31

14H41A0263

DOMMETI BALAJI

EEE

Windcare India private Limited

2.00 LPA

32

14H41A0294

UNDRU HEMA KIRAN KUMAR

EEE

Windcare India private Limited

2.00 LPA

33

14H41A0325

KALE RAVI TEJA

MECH

Windcare India private Limited

2.00 LPA

34

15H45A0309

SEELAM NAGA VENKATA DURGA SATYA PRASAD

MECH

Windcare India private Limited

2.00 LPA

35

14H41A0203

AKSHINTALA V V N L SRUTHI

EEE

Eureka Outsourcing Solutions GLOBE

1.95 LPA

36

14H41A0266

GUTTULA.HARITHA

EEE

Eureka Outsourcing Solutions GLOBE

1.95 LPA

37

14H41A0414

DHARANIKOTA HYMA SRI DURGA

ECE

Eureka Outsourcing Solutions GLOBE

1.95 LPA

38

14H41A0430

KONDA SRIDEVI

ECE

Eureka Outsourcing Solutions GLOBE

1.95 LPA

39

14H41A0441

MOKA.PRATHYUSHA

ECE

Eureka Outsourcing Solutions GLOBE

1.95 LPA

40

14H41A0454

SISTA SAI LAKSHMI PRASANNA

ECE

Eureka Outsourcing Solutions GLOBE

1.95 LPA

41

14H41A0511

CHALUMURI TRIVENI

CSE

Eureka Outsourcing Solutions GLOBE

1.95 LPA

42

14H41A0512

CH SINDHU

CSE

Eureka Outsourcing Solutions GLOBE

1.95 LPA

43

14H41A0535

MOHAMMAD ZAHRA YASMIN

CSE

Eureka Outsourcing Solutions GLOBE

1.95 LPA

44

14H41A0550

SHAIK SHAHERA BANU

CSE

Eureka Outsourcing Solutions GLOBE

1.95 LPA

45

15H45A0205

KAPILESWARAPU SYAMPRASAD

EEE

Eureka Outsourcing Solutions GLOBE

1.95 LPA

46

14H41A0326

KANTAMSETTY ASHWINI SAI

MECH

VEDICSOFT

1.83 LPA

47

14H41A0412

CHOLLANGI KEERTHI

ECE

VEDICSOFT

1.83 LPA

48

14H41A0437

MARUVADA.SURYA INDU

ECE

VEDICSOFT

1.83 LPA

49

14H41A0438

MATTA SRAVYA

ECE

VEDICSOFT

1.83 LPA

50

14H41A0456

SOMISETTI SUNITHA

ECE

VEDICSOFT

1.83 LPA

51

14H41A0458

VADDADI UMA MAHESWARI

ECE

VEDICSOFT

1.83 LPA

52

14H41A0464

ARIGELA ANUSHA

ECE

VEDICSOFT

1.83 LPA

53

14H41A0490

KATAKAMSETTI ALEKHYA SATYA PRIYA

ECE

VEDICSOFT

1.83 LPA

54

14H41A04B3

TANUKU LAKSHMI ISWARYAMADHURI

ECE

VEDICSOFT

1.83 LPA

55

14H41A0515

GANGUMALLA LAKSHMI PRASANNA

CSE

VEDICSOFT

1.83 LPA

56

14H41A0530

KOTTURI SAI TEJASWINI

CSE

VEDICSOFT

1.83 LPA

57

14H41A0551

TALATAM RASHMITHA

CSE

VEDICSOFT

1.83 LPA

58

14H41A0508

BOKKA GEETHIKA

CSE

BTBP

1.80 LPA

59

14H41A0205

ARIGELA PHANI RAJASRI

EEE

DQ ENTERTAINMENT

1.80 LPA

60

14H41A0217

KAYALA BALA VENKATA SAI DURGA

EEE

DQ ENTERTAINMENT

1.80 LPA

61

14H41A0223

KOLA MUTHYA MANIKYA PRAKASHINI DEVI

EEE

DQ ENTERTAINMENT

1.80 LPA

62

14H41A05B6

VATTURI SRI VENKATA SIVA JYOTHI

CSE

DQ ENTERTAINMENT

1.80 LPA

63

14H41A0590

M.RAJITHA

CSE

DQ ENTERTAINMENT

1.80 LPA

64

14H41A0444

NANDULA SRI SAI SATYA LAKSHMI

ECE

DQ ENTERTAINMENT

1.80 LPA

65

14H41A0403

ANKAM DEEPIKA

ECE

DQ ENTERTAINMENT

1.80 LPA

66

14H41A0532

MEDIDA PADMINI

CSE

DQ ENTERTAINMENT

1.80 LPA

67

14H41A0259

CHOLLANGI SIREESHA

EEE

HGS

1.80 LPA

68

14H41A0405

ARAVA RAMYA SREE VENKATA NARAYANI

ECE

HGS

1.80 LPA

69

14H41A0414

DHARANIKOTA HYMA SRI DURGA

ECE

HGS

1.80 LPA

70

14H41A0419

GAVARA G S V D LAKSHMI PAVANI

ECE

HGS

1.80 LPA

71

14H41A0420

GOURI BHAVANI APPARI

ECE

HGS

1.80 LPA

72

14H41A0449

PINIPE SRAVYA

ECE

HGS

1.80 LPA

73

14H41A0454

SISTA SAI LAKSHMI PRASANNA

ECE

HGS

1.80 LPA

74

14H41A0462

ADDAGALLA HIMAJA

ECE

HGS

1.80 LPA

75

14H41A0476

GANDI LOHITHA

ECE

HGS

1.80 LPA

76

14H41A0483

GUNDABATHULA NAGA SAI KEERTHANA

ECE

HGS

1.80 LPA

77

14H41A04C0

YENUMULA RAMYA ANISHA

ECE

HGS

1.80 LPA

78

14H41A0521

GUDIMETLA VENKATA MANI N R M SIVA SOWJANYA

CSE

HGS

1.80 LPA

79

14H41A0523

IRUKU SAI SUSMITHA

CSE

HGS

1.80 LPA

80

14H41A0524

KADALI  SRI KANAKA MAHALAKSHMI

CSE

HGS

1.80 LPA

81

14H41A0532

MEDIDA PADMINI

CSE

HGS

1.80 LPA

82

14H41A0548

RAJAMAHENDRAVARAPU VENKATA DEVI SOWJANYA

CSE

HGS

1.80 LPA

83

14H41A0549

RALLAPALLI SURYA SOMESWARA MANI KOUSALYA

CSE

HGS

1.80 LPA

84

14H41A0550

SHAIK SHAHERA BANU

CSE

HGS

1.80 LPA

85

14H41A0576

DOONABOYINA GEETHA

CSE

HGS

1.80 LPA

86

14H41A0587

KOLA LAKSHMI PRASANNA

CSE

HGS

1.80 LPA

87

14H41A0599

NEREDIMELLI  RAGINI

CSE

HGS

1.80 LPA

88

14H41A05A4

PAPPULA TRIPURA SATYA

CSE

HGS

1.80 LPA

89

14H41A0573

CHODAPANEEDI RAJESWARI

CSE

LCUBE

1.80 LPA

90

14H41A0527

KAPPAGANTULA LAKSHMI LAVANYA

CSE

LCUBE

1.80 LPA

91

14H41A05B5

TATAVARTHI SATYA SANDHYA

CSE

LCUBE

1.80 LPA

92

14H41A0103

ADDANKI SURESH KRISHNA

CIVIL

KARVY

1.61 LPA

93

14H41A0108

B.TEJASWINI SESHA SRI

CIVIL

KARVY

1.61 LPA

94

14H41A0109

BADRI RAJESH

CIVIL

KARVY

1.61 LPA

95

14H41A0124

KOLISETTY SATYALAKSHMI SASIKALA

CIVIL

KARVY

1.61 LPA

96

14H41A0149

THOTA DIVYA JYOTHI

CIVIL

KARVY

1.61 LPA

97

14H41A0216

KAKARA  LEELA VARDHAN

EEE

KARVY

1.61 LPA

98

14H41A0217

KAYALA BALA VENKATA SAI DURGA

EEE

KARVY

1.61 LPA

99

14H41A0220

KASTURI TORANI  SANTHOSHI

EEE

KARVY

1.61 LPA

100

14H41A0228

MEDISETTY BABU SAI VIHARI

EEE

KARVY

1.61 LPA

101

14H41A0266

GUTTULA.HARITHA

EEE

KARVY

1.61 LPA

102

14H41A0285

RYALI NAGA VENKATA PUSHPALATHA

EEE

KARVY

1.61 LPA

103

14H41A0288

SHAIK MAHABOOB ALI

EEE

KARVY

1.61 LPA

104

14H41A0290

SIRAGAM LAKSHMI SARANYA

EEE

KARVY

1.61 LPA

105

14H41A0294

UNDRU HEMA KIRAN KUMAR

EEE

KARVY

1.61 LPA

106

14H41A0321

JINNURI SANDEEP

MECH

KARVY

1.61 LPA

107

14H41A0443

NAKKA MANEESHA

ECE

KARVY

1.61 LPA

108

14H41A0447

PALLA GEETA VIJAYA DURGA

ECE

KARVY

1.61 LPA

109

14H41A0455

SOMISETTI ESWARAMBIKA

ECE

KARVY

1.61 LPA

110

14H41A0460

YEDLAPALLI MASARA BALA KRISHNAJI

ECE

KARVY

1.61 LPA

111

14H41A0466

BOBBILI SATYAPRIYANKA

ECE

KARVY

1.61 LPA

112

14H41A0469

BONTHU SIREESHA

ECE

KARVY

1.61 LPA

113

14H41A0472

CHIKKAM VEERA SAI KANNAPPA CHANDRASEKHAR

ECE

KARVY

1.61 LPA

114

14H41A0477

GANDROTHU SAI RAM TEJA

ECE

KARVY

1.61 LPA

115

14H41A0478

GANGUMALLA SAI LAKSHMI

ECE

KARVY

1.61 LPA

116

14H41A04B0

SEELAM .NAGA BHARGHAVI

ECE

KARVY

1.61 LPA

117

14H41A04B1

SILARI JAGADEESWARI

ECE

KARVY

1.61 LPA

118

14H41A0545

PERABATHULA GIRIJA THAYARU

CSE

KARVY

1.61 LPA

119

14H41A05A5

PEDAMALLU PADMA AMRUTHA

CSE

KARVY

1.61 LPA

120

15H45A0227

KOTA SIVA SAI PRAVEEN

EEE

KARVY

1.61 LPA

121

15H45A0413

ALLU MAHESH

ECE

KARVY

1.61 LPA

122

15H45A0509

GOWRISETTI ANU SRAVANI

CSE

KARVY

1.61 LPA

123

16H41E0043

MUTYALA NAGENDRA KUMAR

MBA

KARVY

1.61 LPA

124

14H41A0232

NARALASETTI NAGA LAKSHMI

EEE

EVM Signaling and Transportation System

3.00 LPA

125

15H45A0226

KOPPISETTI NIRANJAN KUMAR

EEE

Cape Electric Private Limited

1.44 LPA

126

14H41A0298

VIJJANA RAMA SURESH

EEE

Cape Electric Private Limited

1.44 LPA

127

15H45A0409

MATTA VISWANADH GOWD

ECE

Cape Electric Private Limited

1.44 LPA

128

15H45A0401

AMBATA BULLIRAJU

ECE

Cape Electric Private Limited

1.44 LPA

129

14H41A0410

BYRISETTY KIRAN PRABATH

ECE

Cape Electric Private Limited

1.44 LPA

130

14H41A0221

KATAMREDDY VENKATA MANIKANTHA

EEE

DMPV PROJECTS PVT LTD

1.44 LPA

131

14H41A0240

ROKKALA NAVEEN

EEE

DMPV PROJECTS PVT LTD

1.44 LPA

132

14H41A0245

SUTHAPALLI RAMANA SATYA PRADEEP

EEE

DMPV PROJECTS PVT LTD

1.44 LPA

133

14H41A0248

VEDULLAPALLI DIVAKAR NAGA VENKATA RAJESH

EEE

DMPV PROJECTS PVT LTD

1.44 LPA

134

15H45A0209

MEDIDA SIVA RAMA KRISHNA

EEE

DMPV PROJECTS PVT LTD

1.44 LPA

135

15H45A0219

BILLA CHIRANJEEVI

EEE

DMPV PROJECTS PVT LTD

1.44 LPA

136

15H45A0227

KOTA SIVA SAI PRAVEEN

EEE

DMPV PROJECTS PVT LTD

1.44 LPA

137

15H45A0230

THURAYI VEERA VENKATA SATYA PRASAD

EEE

DMPV PROJECTS PVT LTD

1.44 LPA

138

15H45A0233

DHRUVA KUMAR

EEE

DMPV PROJECTS PVT LTD

1.44 LPA

139

14H41A0579

GEDDADA SIVESWAWARAO

CSE

MIRACLE SOFTWARE SYSTEMS

1.44 LPA

140

14H41A0583

KANDREGULA OMSAI

CSE

MIRACLE SOFTWARE SYSTEMS

1.44 LPA

141

14H41A05B7

 YALLAMELLI MADHAVA KRISHNA VAMSY

CSE

MIRACLE SOFTWARE SYSTEMS

1.44 LPA

142

14H41A0124

KOLISETTY SATYALAKSHMI SASIKALA

CIVIL

MSK CONSULTANTS AND ENGINEERS

1.44 LPA

143

14H41A0217

kAYALA BALA VENKATA SAIDURGA

EEE

QSPIDERS

1.44 LPA

144

14H41A0415

DOMMETI LIKIN SAHIT

ECE

QSPIDERS

1.44 LPA

145

14H41A0429

 KOLLU KEERTHI

ECE

QSPIDERS

1.44 LPA

146

14H41A0475

 GADE LAKSHMI PADMA

ECE

QSPIDERS

1.44 LPA

147

14H41A0476

GANDI LOHITHA RAJ

ECE

QSPIDERS

1.44 LPA

148

14H41A0481

GORTHI SSS PRAVALLIKA

ECE

QSPIDERS

1.44 LPA

149

14H41A04B6

VADDIPARTHI NAGA RATNA POOJITHA

ECE

QSPIDERS

1.44 LPA

150

14H41A04C0

YENUMULA RAMYA ANISHA

ECE

QSPIDERS

1.44 LPA

151

14H41A0511

CHALUMURI TRIVENI

CSE

QSPIDERS

1.44 LPA

152

14H41A0546

 POTTUPOTHU S L SIREESHA

CSE

QSPIDERS

1.44 LPA

153

15H41F0008

 GIDUGU KARUNA SRI

MCA

QSPIDERS

1.44 LPA

154

14H41A0317

GUTTULA V R GANAPATHI

MECH

TECHSOSYS

1.44 LPA

155

14H41A0318

INUKONDA KARUNAKAR

MECH

TECHSOSYS

1.44 LPA

156

14H41A0323

KADI MANIKANTAESWARA RAO

MECH

TECHSOSYS

1.44 LPA

157

14H41A0324

KADIYAM SATISH

MECH

TECHSOSYS

1.44 LPA

158

14H41A0330

KOMMIREDDY MANIKANTA

MECH

TECHSOSYS

1.44 LPA

159

14H41A0336

MARRI JAYA KRISHNA

MECH

TECHSOSYS

1.44 LPA

160

14H41A0340

NADIMPALLI SANTHOSH VARMA

MECH

TECHSOSYS

1.44 LPA

161

14H41A0343

PASUPULETI MOHANA KRISHNA

MECH

TECHSOSYS

1.44 LPA

162

14H41A0347

SANABOINA BABJI

MECH

TECHSOSYS

1.44 LPA

163

14H41A0349

THATAVARTHI SATYA RAVINDRA

MECH

TECHSOSYS

1.44 LPA

164

14H41A0350

TUNDURI JITENDRA SWAMY SANDEEP DORAYYA

MECH

TECHSOSYS

1.44 LPA

165

14H41A0352

VETSA CHANDRA NAGA MANIKANTA

MECH

TECHSOSYS

1.44 LPA

166

15H45A0303

KANDREGULA BHASKAR RAMU

MECH

TECHSOSYS

1.44 LPA

167

15H45A0306

MANNE UDAY KUMAR

MECH

TECHSOSYS

1.44 LPA

168

15H45A0308

NALLA UMASANKAR LAKSHMI NARAYANA

MECH

TECHSOSYS

1.44 LPA

169

15H45A0310

LOKESH UNDRU

MECH

TECHSOSYS

1.44 LPA

170

15H45A0208

MATTAPARTI RAVI VENKATA NAGESH

EEE

GROW CONTROLS

1.20 LPA

171

15H45A0225

KOPPISETTI NAGABABU

EEE

GROW CONTROLS

1.20 LPA

172

14H41A0320

JAVVADI MANIKANTA VINAY

MECH

VIDAL NDT

1.20 LPA

173

15H45A0301

DANGETI ATMA BANDHU NARESH

MECH

SUPREME INDUSTRIES PVT LTD

1.13 LPA

174

14H41A0482

GUBBALA RAVALI

ECE

FOXCONN

1.20 LPA

175

14H41A0564

ADAPA SRI RAMA RAGHAVA SANKEERTHANA

CSE

ACCENTURE

3.50LPA

176

14H41A0431

KONDEPUDI JOSTNASREE

ECE

ACCENTURE

3.50LPA

177

14H41A0412

CHOLLANGI KEERTHI

ECE

TCS

3.36 LPA

178

14H41A0490

KATAKAMSETTI ALEKHYA SATYA PRIYA

ECE

COGNIZANT

3.38 LPA

179

14H41A0352

VETSA CHANDRA NAGA MANIKANTA

MECH

TCS

3.36 LPA

180

15H45A0507

MATTAPARTHI S N V PRASAD

CSE

CAPGEMINI

2.4 LPA

181

14H41A0447

PALLA GEETA VIJAYA DURGA

ECE

CAPGEMINI

2.4 LPA

182

14H41A0430

KONDA SRIDEVI

ECE

CAPGEMINI

2.4 LPA

183

14H41A0584

KANKIPATI V NAGA SURYA CHANTI RAMA RAJU

CSE

SYNTEL

3.10 LPA

184

14H41A0560

YEDIDA DURGANGA SATYAMANI

CSE

INFOSYS

3.24 LPA

185

14H41A04B6

VADDIPARTHI NAGA RATNA POOJITHA

ECE

MINDTREE

2.64 LPA

186

14H41A0526

KANKIPATI VENKATA KOTESH

CSE

MIRACLE SOFTWARE SYSTEMS

1.20 LPA

187

14H41A0475

GADE LAKSHMI PADMA

ECE

KPIT TECHNOLOGIES LTD

3.25 LPA

188

14H41A0546

POTTUPOTHU S L SIREESHA

CSE

EBIX SOFTWARE IND PVT LTD

1.60 LPA

189

14H41A04A3

NANDYALA VANI ARUNA

ECE

RAY BUSINESS TECHNOLOGIES PVT LTD

2.0 LPA

190

14H41A05A6

PILLI BHARATHI

CSE

CLOUD TEXT TECHNOLOGIES

   0.84 LPA

191

14H41A0456

SOMISETTI SUNITHA

ECE

NTT DATA

3 LPA

192

14H41A0476

GANDI LOHITHA

ECE

NXTGEN INFINITE DATACENTER

3 LPA

193

15H45A0513

KUSUM RAJESHWARI PRASAD

CSE

EVONTEX

1.2 LPA

194

14H41A0420

GOURI BHAVANI APPARI

ECE

INFOSYS

3.25 LPA

195

14H41A05A4

PAPPULA TRIPURA SATYA

CSE

ACCENTURE

3.50 LPA

196

14H41A0441

MOKA.PRATHYUSHA

ECE

PRIME SOURCE GLOBAL SERVICES

1.33 LPA

197

14H41A0562

ADABALA ANURADHA DEVI

CSE

GENPACT

1.80 LPA

198

14H41A0573

CHODAPANEEDI RAJESWARI

CSE

LEGATO

2.80 LPA

199

14H41A0290

SIRAGAM LAKSHMI SARANYA

EEE

SB TECHNOLOGIES SERVICES

1.44 LPA

200

14H41A0320

JAVVADI MANIKANTA VINAY

MECH

EAST COAST

1.80 LPA

201

15H45A0310

LOKESH UNDRU

MECH

SRI COMFORTS

1.44 LPA

202

14H41A05B9

YEDLA ABHISHEK

CSE

CONDUENT

1.08 LPA

203

14H41A0502

ADABALA UMARAMALINGESWARASWAMY

CSE

CAPGEMINI

2.40 LPA

204

14H41A0545

PERABATHULA GIRIJA THAYARU

CSE

VISION INDIA PVT LTD

1.44 LPA

205

14H41A0270

KANCHERLA SATYA NAGENDRA

EEE

AGILE CRM

2.40 LPA

206

14H41A0456

SOMISETTI SUNITHA

ECE

WIPRO

3.50 LPA

207

14H41A0485

ILLA BHANU PREETHI

ECE

KARVY

1.80 LPA

208

14H41A0580

GOKAVARAPU NAGA VENKATA SAI SRIJA

CSE

ACCENTURE

3.50 LPA

209

14H41A0318

INUKONDA KARUNAKAR

MECH

INFOSYS

1.50 LPA

210

14H41A0320

JAVVADI MANIKANTA VINAY

MECH

ASPIRO

1.80 LPA

211

15H45A0304

KUMPATLA NAGA SAI MOHAN

MECH

MEIL

1.92 LPA

212

14H41A0448

PENTAPATI SRIDEVI

ECE

PEOPLE PRIME WORLDWIDE

1.2 LPA

213

14H41A0460

YEDLAPALLI MASARA BALA KRISHNAJI

ECE

WALKING TREE

1.20 LPA

214

14H41A0576

DOONABOYINA GEETHA

CSE

SPGON SOFTWARE SOLUTIONS

0.96 LPA

215

14H41A0534

MOHAMMAD RAHIMUNNISA

CSE

ENTROLABS

1.68 LPA

216

14H41A05B7

 YALLAMELLI MADHAVA KRISHNA VAMSY

CSE

L & T TECHNOLOGY SERVICES

3.20 LPA

217

14H41A0581

GUDIMETLA SUPRIYA

CSE

ACCENTURE

3.5 LPA

218

14H41A0266

GUTTULA.HARITHA

EEE

TCS

3.36 LPA

219

14H41A0312

CH V V N P S ADITYA SAI TEJA

MECH

NSPL

1.80 LPA

Close Menu
error: Content is protected !!